RUNNIN ALUEFINALISTIT 14.9.2019

RUNNIN ALUEFINAALISTIT 14.9.2019
 

Kuningatar-sarja ( 18-45v. )

Katja Karhu ( Pielavesi )
 
Pinja Kallela ( Oulu )
 
 
Kuningas-sarja ( 18-45v. )
 
Mitro Matsi ( Pielavesi )
 
Timo Mikkola ( Kuluntalahti )
 
Ville Heikkilä ( Kajaani )
 
Juho Pirttisalo ( Pyhäntä )
 
Heikki Hyönen ( Oulu )
 
Jan Mäntylä ( Haapavesi )
 
 
Ruhtinatar-sarja ( 46-59v. )
 
Eija Liimatainen ( Keitele )
 
Eija Kärkkäinen ( Kiuruvesi )
 
Pirjo Tervo ( Iisalmi )
 
Mirja Kyllönen ( Sotkamo )
 
Sirpa Komulainen ( Korholanmäki )
 
Anja Ruotsalainen ( Kiuruvesi )
 
Tiina Kallela ( Tampere )
 
Päivi Pirttisalo ( Kiuruvesi )
 
Sari Ojalehto ( Tuovilanlahti )
 
Sirpa Tampio ( Kajaani )
 
Arja Viitakangas ( Haapavesi )
 
Sari Ojalehto ( Tuovilanlahti )
 
 
Ruhtinas-sarja ( 46-59v. )
 
Keijo Mahosenaho ( Ahokylä )
 
Erkki Kyllönen ( Sotkamo )
 
Jaakko Vilmunen ( Jaalanka )
 
 
Kreivitär-sarja ( yli 60v. )
 
Anja Hartikainen ( Pielavesi )
 
Pirkko Valta ( Kuopio )
 
Pirkko Hoikka ( Pyhäntä )
 
Anneli Partanen ( Pielavesi )
 
Maija Penttinen ( Pielavesi )
 
Riitta Vanninen ( Iisalmi )
 
Helena Saaranen ( Iisalmi )
 
Aila Nissinen ( Kuusamo )
 
Helmi Huikari ( Kärväsjärvi )
 
Aila Oikarainen ( Nakertaja )
 
Paula Määttä ( Sotkamo )
 
Marja-Leena Löytynoja ( Nivala )
 
Marita Arola ( Kuusamo )
 
Aune Leinonen ( Iisalmi )
 
Marjo Maarala ( Haapavesi )
 
Eeva Alavuotunki ( Kuusamo )
 
Elina Tuoriniemi ( Pyhäsalmi )
 
Sirpa Sallanko ( Pihtipudas )
 
Seija Koivisto ( Kajaani )
 
Pirkko Ryyppö (  Espoo )
 
 
Kreivi-sarja ( yli 60v. )
 
Raimo Hoikka ( Pyhäntä )
 
Eero Auvinen ( Iisalmi )
 
Esko Multamaa ( Kiuruvesi )
 
Reijo Piippo ( Pyhäntä )
 
Pavo Savirinne ( Iisalmi )
 
Hannu Huikari ( Kärväsjärvi )
 
Oiva Suutari ( Kajaani )
 
Paavo Raudaskoski ( Ylivieska )
 
Keijo Soini ( Oulu )
 
Raimo Myllymäki ( Kokkola )
 
Ronald Von Schulman ( Haapavesi )
 
Raimo Kangaskokko ( Haapavesi )
 
Jouko Luonua ( Kärsämäki )
 
Tauno Suoraniemi ( Rukatunturi )
 
Kalevi Kivioja ( Haapavesi )
 
Jorma Partanen ( Pielavesi )
 
Alpo Valta ( Pielavesi )
 
Toivo Valta ( Kuopio )
 
Miika Kiiskinen ( Kestilä )
 
Matti Koivisto ( Kajaani )
 
Pentti Sallila ( Veneheitto )